Is Hershey Foods Hersheys Special Dark Chocolate Bars, 2.6 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk
Check Hershey Foods Hersheys Special Dark Chocolate Bars, 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey Foods Hersheys Special Dark Chocolate Bars, 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hershey Foods Hersheys Special Dark Chocolate Bars, 2.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


