Is Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Crunch 'n Chew Candy, 1.55 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Gelatin, Glyceryl Monostearate, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Sulfur Dioxide, To Maintain Freshness, Soy Lecithin, Corn Starch
Check Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Crunch 'n Chew Candy, 1.55 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Crunch 'n Chew Candy, 1.55 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Crunch 'n Chew Candy, 1.55 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


