Is Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Crunch 'n Chew Candy, 1.55 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Gelatin, Glyceryl Monostearate, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Sulfur Dioxide, To Maintain Freshness, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin

Check Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Crunch 'n Chew Candy, 1.55 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Crunch 'n Chew Candy, 1.55 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go