Is Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Hard Candy, 7 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1)

Check Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Hard Candy, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey Foods Jolly Rancher Hard Candy, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go