Is Hershey Nuggets Hersheys Nugget W Almond Cube Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Almonds, Sunflower Oil
Check Hershey Nuggets Hersheys Nugget W Almond Cube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey Nuggets Hersheys Nugget W Almond Cube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quinn Maple Almond Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets
CHICKEN NUGGETS FULLY COOKED BREADED NUGGET-SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN NUGGETS
Trader Joe's Almond butter filled Pretzel Nuggets
CHICKEN NUGGETS FULLY COOKED BREADED NUGGET SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN NUGGETS
Kirkwood Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Nuggets Breaded Nugget Shaped Chicken Breast Patties With Rib Meat
Where to buy
Hershey Nuggets Hersheys Nugget W Almond Cube is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Nugget


