Is Hershey’s Kisses Candy, Milk Chocolate, Purple Foil, 4.1 Lb. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)

Check Hershey’s Kisses Candy, Milk Chocolate, Purple Foil, 4.1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey’s Kisses Candy, Milk Chocolate, Purple Foil, 4.1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping