Is HERSHEY'S 5 Pound Chocolate Candy Bar Gift Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)

Check HERSHEY'S 5 Pound Chocolate Candy Bar Gift against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S 5 Pound Chocolate Candy Bar Gift is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go