Is HERSHEY'S 5 Pound Halloween Candy Assortment, Bulk Chocolate Candy , HERSHEY'S, REESE'S, and KIT KAT, 265 Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reese's Miniature Cups - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness, Hershey's Milk Chocolate Miniatures - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Kit Kat Miniatures - Sugar, Wheat Flour, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda

Check HERSHEY'S 5 Pound Halloween Candy Assortment, Bulk Chocolate Candy , HERSHEY'S, REESE'S, and KIT KAT, 265 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S 5 Pound Halloween Candy Assortment, Bulk Chocolate Candy , HERSHEY'S, REESE'S, and KIT KAT, 265 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking