Is Hershey's 5 Simple Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Organic Invert Syrup, Water, Cocoa, Natural Vanilla Flavor.

Check Hershey's 5 Simple Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Hershey's 5 Simple Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup | Spoonful