Is Hershey's 5 Simple Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Organic Invert Syrup, Water, Cocoa, Natural Vanilla Flavor.
Check Hershey's 5 Simple Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's 5 Simple Genuine Chocolate Flavor Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


