Is Hershey's Assorted Miniatures Family Size Candy Bag Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Rice Flour, Contains 2% or Less of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali; Lecithin (Soy); Salt; Malt Extract; Monoglycerides; Natural Flavor
Check Hershey's Assorted Miniatures Family Size Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Assorted Miniatures Family Size Candy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Assorted Miniatures Family Size Candy Bag is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


