Is Hershey's Bliss White Chocolate Candy, 9.6 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols, To Maintain Freshness, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Salt), Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Whey (Milk), Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor
Check Hershey's Bliss White Chocolate Candy, 9.6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Bliss White Chocolate Candy, 9.6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Bliss White Chocolate Candy, 9.6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


