Is Hershey's Candy Coated Milk Chocolate, 1.4 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Color, Cornstarch, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Acacia, Carnauba Wax
Check Hershey's Candy Coated Milk Chocolate, 1.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Candy Coated Milk Chocolate, 1.4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Candy Coated Milk Chocolate, 1.4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


