Is Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping Soy Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of Caramel Color, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sale Flavor, Carrageenan, Propellant Nitrous Oxide, Contains Milk
Check Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Can


