Is Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of Caramel Color, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sale Flavor, Carrageenan, Propellant Nitrous Oxide, Contains Milk
Check Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Caramel Dairy Whipped Topping is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingCoffee


