Is HERSHEY'S CHIPITS Mini Kisses Milk Chocolate Baking Pieces Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavour)
Check HERSHEY'S CHIPITS Mini Kisses Milk Chocolate Baking Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S CHIPITS Mini Kisses Milk Chocolate Baking Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S CHIPITS Mini Kisses Milk Chocolate Baking Pieces is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


