No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's Chipits Mint Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, lecithin (soy), peppermint oil, natural flavor. Contains: milk, soy.

Check Hershey's Chipits Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Hershey's Chipits Mint Chocolate | Spoonful