Is HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Bar Assortment, Miniatures (Hershey's, Krackel, Mr Goodbar, Special Dark), 25 Pound Bulk Candy Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Milk Fat, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Malt Extract, Salt, Monoglycerides, Tocopherols, To Maintain Freshness), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Lactose (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Salt, Artificial Flavor
Check HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Bar Assortment, Miniatures (Hershey's, Krackel, Mr Goodbar, Special Dark), 25 Pound Bulk Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Bar Assortment, Miniatures (Hershey's, Krackel, Mr Goodbar, Special Dark), 25 Pound Bulk Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Hershey's Special Dark Chocolate Syrup
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Bar Assortment, Miniatures (Hershey's, Krackel, Mr Goodbar, Special Dark), 25 Pound Bulk Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


