Is HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Kisses, Hugs, 12 Ounce Bag (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter: Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Cocoa Butter, Palm, Shea, Sunflower, Palm Kernel, Safflower Oil), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Tocopherols, To Maintain Freshness, Pgpr, Emulsifier

Check HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Kisses, Hugs, 12 Ounce Bag (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Chocolate Candy Kisses, Hugs, 12 Ounce Bag (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping