Is Hershey's Chocolate Candy With Almonds Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Almonds, Polydextrose+, Cream (Milk)+, Polyglycitol, Milk Fat, Contains 2% or less of: Calcium Carbonate, Cocoa processed with Alkali, Maltodextrin+, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Lecithin (Soy), Sunflower Oil, Natural & Artificial Flavor, PGPR. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Soy. Manufactured on the same equipment that processes peanuts and other tree nuts. *Adds a negligible amount of sugar.
Check Hershey's Chocolate Candy With Almonds Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Chocolate Candy With Almonds Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


