Is Hershey's Chocolate Miniatures 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Fat-free Milk, Milk Fat, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Monoglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Tocopherols), Cocoa, Lactose (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Emulsifier: Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Salt, Flavouring, Produced From Genetically Modified Soybeanallergy Advice! For Allergens See In Bold
Check Hershey's Chocolate Miniatures 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Chocolate Miniatures 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Chocolate Miniatures 150g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


