Is HERSHEYS Chocolate Nuggets Classic Bag Milk Chocolate With Almonds - 10.56 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Almonds, Sunflower Oil

Check HERSHEYS Chocolate Nuggets Classic Bag Milk Chocolate With Almonds - 10.56 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEYS Chocolate Nuggets Classic Bag Milk Chocolate With Almonds - 10.56 Oz is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BSafewayTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Candy · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go