Is Hershey's Cookies'N'Cream Milkshake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk With Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added, Modified Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Vanilla Bean Seed, Artificial Flavour, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum

Check Hershey's Cookies'N'Cream Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Cookies'N'Cream Milkshake is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go