Is HERSHEY'S Dark Chocolate Candy Bars,Sugar Free, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Chocolate , Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Cocoa Processed With Alkali , Polydextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar Not In Regular Sweet Chocolate

Check HERSHEY'S Dark Chocolate Candy Bars,Sugar Free, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Dark Chocolate Candy Bars,Sugar Free, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go