Is HERSHEY'S Dark Chocolate Candy Bars,Sugar Free, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Chocolate , Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Cocoa Processed With Alkali , Polydextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar Not In Regular Sweet Chocolate

Check HERSHEY'S Dark Chocolate Candy Bars,Sugar Free, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Dark Chocolate Candy Bars,Sugar Free, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go