Is Hershey's Dark Chocolate Candy - Sugar Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactitol, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Polydextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin And Pgpr (As Emulsifiers), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Sucralose
Check Hershey's Dark Chocolate Candy - Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Dark Chocolate Candy - Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Dark Chocolate Candy - Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


