Is Hersheys dark chocolate nuggets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUNFLOWER OIL, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)
Check Hersheys dark chocolate nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys dark chocolate nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


