Is Hershey's Dark Noir Classic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Milk Ingredients, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavour] Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Almonds.
Check Hershey's Dark Noir Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Dark Noir Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


