Is Hersheys Double Chocolate Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Total Carbohydrates, Fiber, Total Fat, Saturated Fat, Trans Fat, Total Sugars, Cholesterol, Sodium, Added Sugars, Sugar Alcohols, Protein, Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium.
Check Hersheys Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


