Is Hershey's Drops Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Pack 14 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL), XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check Hershey's Drops Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Pack 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Drops Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Pack 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Drops Milk Chocolate Candy, Family Pack 14 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


