Is Hershey's Eggies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugars (sugar, Lactose), Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavour], Sugar, Corn Starch, Gum Acacia, Titanium Dioxide, Allura Red, Turmeric Colour, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Indigotine, Artificial Flavour. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Hershey's Eggies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Eggies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


