Is Hershey's Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate Hearts, 30 Ounce Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Coconut Oil,), Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Red Beet Extract (Color), Lecithin, Natural Flavo
Check Hershey's Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate Hearts, 30 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate Hearts, 30 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate Hearts, 30 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


