No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hershey's Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate With Strawberry Flavored Center, Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate With Strawberry Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), INVERTASE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).

Check Hershey's Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate With Strawberry Flavored Center, Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate With Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Hershey's Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate With Strawberry Flavored Center, Extra Creamy Milk Chocolate With Strawberry | Spoonful