Is Hersheys Fondue Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Allergy Information: May Contain Peanuts / Almonds
Check Hersheys Fondue Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Fondue Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hersheys Fondue Milk Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


