Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hershey's Harry Potter Kisses Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [sugar, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (soy), Natural Flavor]. Contains milk, Soy.

Check Hershey's Harry Potter Kisses Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hershey's Harry Potter Kisses Milk Chocolate | Spoonful