Is Hershey's Hershey-ets Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Contains 2% or less of: Artificial Color, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Acacia, Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Hershey-ets Candy Coated Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hershey-ets Candy Coated Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


