Is Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Nuggets, 10 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor)
Check Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Nuggets, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Nuggets, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Holiday Milk Chocolate Nuggets, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Nugget
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


