Is Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavor), Modified Palm Oil And Modified Vegetabloe Oil (shea, Sunflower And/or Safflower), Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Milk Ingredients, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain Almonds.
Check Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hugs Kisses Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


