Is Hersheys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Reduced Fat, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Polydextrose, Mono & Diglycerides Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract, Food Starch, Sucralose, Carrageenan and Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check Hersheys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Reduced Fat, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Reduced Fat, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hersheys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Reduced Fat, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


