Is HERSHEY`S ICE CREAM SCROUNDS NEAPOLITAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Strawberries, Whey, Cocoa (Processed with Alakali), Natural Flavor, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan and Artificial Color FD&C Red 40.
Check HERSHEY`S ICE CREAM SCROUNDS NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY`S ICE CREAM SCROUNDS NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HERSHEY`S ICE CREAM SCROUNDS NEAPOLITAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


