Is HERSHEY'S, KISSES, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MILK); SUGAR; PALM KERNEL OIL; WHEY (MILK); NONFAT MILK; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; MILK FAT; CHOCOLATE; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK; COCOA; SOY LECITHIN; SALT; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check HERSHEY'S, KISSES, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking