Is Hersheys Kisses Chocolates Creamy Milk Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Sunflower), Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin (322i)), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (476), Artificial Flavour (Vanillin)
Check Hersheys Kisses Chocolates Creamy Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hersheys Kisses Chocolates Creamy Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


