Is HERSHEY'S Kisses Dark Chocolate Candy, 18 Ounce Family Bag (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk)

Check HERSHEY'S Kisses Dark Chocolate Candy, 18 Ounce Family Bag (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERSHEY'S Kisses Dark Chocolate Candy, 18 Ounce Family Bag (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go