Is Hershey's Kisses Dark Chocolate Candy, 36.5 Ounce Bulk Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor, Milk)

Check Hershey's Kisses Dark Chocolate Candy, 36.5 Ounce Bulk Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Dark Chocolate Candy, 36.5 Ounce Bulk Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing