Is Hershey's Kisses Deluxe Valentine's Gift Box Filled with Chocolate with Hazelnut Center, 10.1 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- hazelnuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr (Emulisifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Sugar, Hazelnuts (Roasted In Sunflower Oil), Palm Oil, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Monoglycerides), Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed Withalkali, Milk Fat, Chocolate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Reduced Minerals Whey (Milk), Milk, Cocoa, Lecithin (Soy), Pgr (Emulisifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)
Check Hershey's Kisses Deluxe Valentine's Gift Box Filled with Chocolate with Hazelnut Center, 10.1 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Deluxe Valentine's Gift Box Filled with Chocolate with Hazelnut Center, 10.1 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Deluxe Valentine's Gift Box Filled with Chocolate with Hazelnut Center, 10.1 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


