Is HERSHEY'S KISSES Halloween Chocolate Candy Silver Foil, 66.7 Ounce Bulk Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check HERSHEY'S KISSES Halloween Chocolate Candy Silver Foil, 66.7 Ounce Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERSHEY'S KISSES Halloween Chocolate Candy Silver Foil, 66.7 Ounce Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 34 oz Bulk Bag
DOVE PROMISES Milk Chocolate Harvest Pumpkin Halloween Candy, 8.87-Ounce Bag
Where to buy
HERSHEY'S KISSES Halloween Chocolate Candy Silver Foil, 66.7 Ounce Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


