Is Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolates Santa Hat Foils, 8.5 Ounces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolates Santa Hat Foils, 8.5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolates Santa Hat Foils, 8.5 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolates Santa Hat Foils, 8.5 Ounces is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


