Is Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolates with Grinch® Foils Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolates with Grinch® Foils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Kisses Holiday Milk Chocolates with Grinch® Foils is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping