Is Hershey's Kisses Hot Cocoa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour), Sugar, Canola Oil, Modified Palm, And Modified Kernel Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Natural Flavour, Corn Starch, Lecithin (soy), Salt. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Kisses Hot Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Hot Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


