Is Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, 8.5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin Soy, Natural Flavor)
Check Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, 8.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, 8.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, 8.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


